Divisional Standings
Girl's Grade 5 Girl's Grade 6
1st   St. Michael 6W-2L
2nd   OLGC 5W-0L
3rd   Sacred Hearts 1W-4L
4th   Immaculate Conception 0W-2L
5th   St Augustine 0W-4L
1st   Imacculate Conception 7W-0L
2nd   OLGC 6W-0L
3rd   Sacred Hearts 4W-2L
4th   St. Michael 4W-3L
5th   Lawrence Girls Club 2W-2L
6th   St. Augustine 0W-2L
7th   LCA 0W-3L
  LFDCS 0W-3L
9th   St Monica's 0W-4L
  Bellesinie Academy 0W-4L
11th   Winner Sacred Hearts vs Lfdcs No Scores
  Winner St Aug vs LCA No Scores
  Winner St Mikes vs Bellisini No Scores
   
Girl's Grade 7 Girl's Grade 8
1st   OLGC 5W-0L
2nd   Lawrence Girls Club 0W-1L
  SacredHearts 0W-1L
  Immaculate Conception 0W-1L
  St. Augustine 0W-1L
6th   Bellesini Academy No Scores
  Winner St Mikes vs Bellisini No Scores
  St Monica's No Scores
  St. Michael No Scores
1st   Sacred Hearts 7W-0L
2nd   Lawrence Girls Club 4W-1L
3rd   Immaculate Conception 2W-1L
4th   St. Augustine 2W-3L
5th   Bellesini Academy 1W-1L
6th   OLGC 2W-4L
7th   St Monica's 2W-5L
8th   St. Michael 0W-4L
9th   Winner St Mikes vs Bellisini No Scores
   
Boy's Grade 5 Boy's Grade 6
1st   St. Michael 8W-0L
2nd   OLGC 4W-1L
3rd   Sacred Hearts 4W-4L
4th   Lawrence Boys Club Blue 2W-1L
5th   Immaculate Conception 3W-5L
6th   LFDCS 1W-2L
7th   Winner LFDCS vs Bellisni 0W-1L
  Winner Immaculate vs St Augustine 0W-1L
9th   Bellesini Academy 0W-3L
10th   St Augustine 0W-5L
11th   winner:LfdcsvsStAug No Scores
1st   Sacred Hearts 3W-3L
2nd   Lawrence YMCA 1W-0L
  LFDCS JV 1W-0L
  Lawrence Boys Club 1W-0L
5th   Bradford Christian Academy 1W-1L
6th   St. Michael 0W-1L
  St augustine 0W-1L
  Bellesini Academy 0W-1L
9th   LCA No Scores
  St Monica's No Scores
  OLGC No Scores
  Winner LCA vs Bellisini No Scores
  Winner Bradford vs St Augustine No Scores
  Winner Sacred Heart vs St Mikes No Scores
   
Boy's Grade 7 Boy's Grade 8
1st   OLGC 5W-0L
2nd   Immaculate Conception 0W-1L
  Bellesini Academy 0W-1L
  St. Michael 0W-1L
  Lawrence Boys Club 0W-1L
  Sacred Hearts 0W-1L
7th   St Monica's No Scores
  St. Augustine No Scores
  Winner St Mikes vs Bellisini No Scores
1st   Sacred Hearts 3W-1L
2nd   Immaculate Conception 2W-1L
3rd   St Monica's 1W-0L
  Lawrence YMCA 1W-0L
5th   Bellesinie Academy 0W-1L
  LFDCS Varsity 0W-1L
7th   St Augustine 0W-2L
  LCA 0W-2L
9th   St. Michael No Scores
  Lawrence Boys Club No Scores
  Winner St Aug vs Bellisini No Scores
  Winner St Mikes vs LFDCS No Scores
  Winner Sacred Hearts vs LCA No Scores