Divisional Standings
Girl's Grade 5 Girl's Grade 6
1st   OLGC 8W-0L
2nd   St. Michael 8W-1L
3rd   Sacred Hearts 5W-5L
4th   St Augustine 4W-4L
5th   St Monica's 0W-6L
6th   Bellesini Academy 0W-9L
7th   Winner Bellisini vs St Monica No Scores
1st   OLGC 9W-0L
2nd   St. Michael 8W-1L
3rd   Sacred Hearts 3W-2L
4th   Imacculate Conception 4W-6L
5th   Lawrence Girls Club 2W-4L
6th   St. Augustine 1W-3L
  LFDCS 1W-3L
8th   Bellesini Academy 0W-9L
9th   Winner LFDCS vs St Augustine No Scores
  Winner Immaculate vs Bellisini No Scores
   
Girl's Grade 7 Girl's Grade 8
1st   OLGC 9W-0L
2nd   Immaculate Conception 7W-4L
3rd   St. Augustine 1W-1L
  LCA 1W-1L
5th   Lawrence Girls Club 1W-3L
6th   Bellesini Academy 0W-1L
7th   SacredHearts 0W-2L
8th   St. Michael 0W-3L
9th   St Monica's 0W-4L
10th   Winner Immacualte vs St Monica No Scores
  Winner LCA vs St Mikes No Scores
  Winner St Augustine vs Bellisini No Scores
1st   OLGC 5W-4L
2nd   St. Augustine 2W-0L
3rd   Lawrence Girls Club 1W-0L
  St Monica's 1W-0L
5th   Bellesini Academy 0W-1L
  St. Michael 0W-1L
  Sacred Hearts 0W-1L
8th   Suenos 0W-2L
9th   Winner Bellisini vs St Mike No Scores
   
Boy's Grade 5 Boy's Grade 6
1st   OLGC 10W-0L
2nd   Lawrence Boys Club Blue 0W-1L
  St. Michael 0W-1L
  Sacred Hearts 0W-1L
  Bellesini Academy 0W-1L
  St Monica's 0W-1L
7th   LFDCS 0W-2L
8th   St Augustine 0W-3L
9th   Winner Bellisini vs St Mike No Scores
  Winner LFDCS vs St Monica No Scores
  Winner Bellisini vs St Monica No Scores
  Winner LFDCS vs St Monica No Scores
1st   OLGC 10W-0L
2nd   St. Michael 7W-2L
3rd   Lawrence YMCA 2W-0L
4th   Bellesini Academy 1W-1L
5th   Sacred Hearts 3W-6L
6th   Bradford Christian Academy 1W-2L
  Suenos 1W-2L
8th   Austin Prep 0W-1L
9th   LCA 0W-2L
  Salem Boys Club 0W-2L
  LFDCS 0W-2L
  Lawrence Boys Club 0W-2L
13th   St augustine 0W-3L
14th   Winner Bradford Chistian vs Salem Boys Club No Scores
  Winner LFDCS vs LCA No Scores
  Winner Ymca vs Suenos No Scores
  Winner Sacred Heart vs Bellisini No Scores
  Winner St Aug vs Sacred Heart No Scores
   
Boy's Grade 7 Boy's Grade 8
1st   LFDCS 6W-2L
2nd   Sacred Hearts 3W-1L
3rd   Lawrence Boys Club 1W-0L
4th   St Monica's 1W-1L
5th   St. Augustine 0W-1L
  Austin Prep 0W-1L
7th   Bellesini Academy 0W-2L
8th   St. Michael 0W-3L
9th   Winner St Aug vs St Mikes No Scores
  Winner Bellisini vs St Monica No Scores
1st   OLGC 9W-1L
2nd   Immaculate Conception 6W-3L
3rd   Suenos 3W-1L
4th   Lawrence YMCA 2W-1L
5th   Lawrence Boys Club Blue 1W-1L
  Salem Boys Club 1W-1L
7th   St. Michael 1W-2L
8th   Sacred Hearts 2W-5L
9th   Lawrence Boys Club White 0W-1L
  Austin Prep 0W-1L
11th   St Monica's 0W-2L
12th   St Augustine 0W-3L
  Bellesini Academy 0W-3L
14th   Winner Sacred Heart vs St Monica No Scores
  Winner St Mike vs Bellisi No Scores
  Winner Salem Boys Club vs Law Boys White No Scores
  Winner Suenos vs Law Boys Blue No Scores