Teams

 
 
Boy's Grade 4
  Team   Organization
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  Salem Boys Club   OLGC
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Suenos   OLGC
Boy's Grade 5
  Team   Organization
  Lawrence Boys Club Blue   Lawrence Girls Club
  LFDCS   LFDCS
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Bellisini vs St Mike   OLGC
  Winner Bellisini vs St Monica   OLGC
  Winner LFDCS vs St Monica   OLGC
  Winner LFDCS vs St Monica   OLGC
 
 
Boy's Grade 6
  Team   Organization
  Bellesini Academy   Bellesini Academy
  Bradford Christian Academy   Bradford Academy
  Lawrence Boys Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  Lawrence YMCA   Lawrence YMCA
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  LFDCS   LFDCS
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  Salem Boys Club   OLGC
  St augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Suenos   OLGC
  Winner Bradford Chistian vs Salem Boys Club   OLGC
  Winner LFDCS vs LCA   OLGC
  Winner Sacred Heart vs Bellisini   OLGC
  Winner St Aug vs Sacred Heart   OLGC
  Winner Ymca vs Suenos   OLGC
 
 
Boy's Grade 7
  Team   Organization
  Bellesini Academy   Bellesini Academy
  Lawrence Boys Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  LFDCS   LFDCS
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Bellisini vs St Monica   OLGC
  Winner St Aug vs St Mikes   OLGC
 
 
Boy's Grade 8
  Team   Organization
  Bellesini Academy   Bellesini Academy
  Immaculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Boys Club Blue   Lawrence Girls Club
  Lawrence Boys Club White   Lawrence Girls Club
  Lawrence YMCA   Lawrence YMCA
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  Salem Boys Club   OLGC
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Suenos   OLGC
  Winner Sacred Heart vs St Monica   OLGC
  Winner Salem Boys Club vs Law Boys White   OLGC
  Winner St Mike vs Bellisi   OLGC
  Winner Suenos vs Law Boys Blue   OLGC
 
 
Girl's Grade 4
  Team   Organization
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Sacred Heart vs St Mike   OLGC
 
 
Girl's Grade 5
  Team   Organization
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Bellisini vs St Monica   OLGC
 
 
Girl's Grade 6
  Team   Organization
  Imacculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Girls Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  LFDCS   LFDCS
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Immaculate vs Bellisini   OLGC
  Winner LFDCS vs St Augustine   OLGC
 
 
Girl's Grade 7
  Team   Organization
  Immaculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Girls Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  OLGC   OLGC
  SacredHearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Immacualte vs St Monica   OLGC
  Winner LCA vs St Mikes   OLGC
  Winner St Augustine vs Bellisini   OLGC
 
 
Girl's Grade 8
  Team   Organization
  Lawrence Girls Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Suenos   OLGC
  Winner Bellisini vs St Mike   OLGC