Teams

 
 
Boy's Grade 4
  Team   Organization
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Joseph   St. Joseph
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner Imm vs St Joe   OLGC
  winner St Aug vs LCA   Bellesini Academy
Boy's Grade 5
  Team   Organization
  Immaculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Boys Club Blue   Lawrence Girls Club
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Winner Aug- St Mike   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Boy's Grade 6
  Team   Organization
  Lawrence Boys Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  Lawrence YMCA   Lawrence YMCA
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  LFDCS JV   LFDCS
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner St Aug vs LCA   Bellesini Academy
  winner St Mike vs Bell   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Boy's Grade 7
  Team   Organization
  Immaculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Boys Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner Aug vs Bell   Bellesini Academy
  winner Imm vs St Mike   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Boy's Grade 8
  Team   Organization
  Immaculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Boys Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  Lawrence YMCA   Lawrence YMCA
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  LFDCS Varsity   LFDCS
  OLGC Blue   OLGC
  OLGC Gold   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's Blue   St. Monica's
  St Monica's Gold   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  Summitt   Summitt
  winner Bell vs St Aug   Bellesini Academy
  winner Imm vs LCA   Bellesini Academy
  winner LBC vs Momica Blue   Bellesini Academy
  winner St Mike vs LFDC   Bellesini Academy
  winner summit vs ymca   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Girl's Grade 4
  Team   Organization
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner IMM vs LCA   Bellesini Academy
  winner Sacred Heart vs AUG   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Girl's Grade 5
  Team   Organization
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Augustine   St. Augustine
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner Imm vs Aug   Bellesini Academy
  winner St Mike vs St Monica   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Girl's Grade 6
  Team   Organization
  Lawrence Girls Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner LCA vs Bell   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Girl's Grade 7
  Team   Organization
  Immaculate Conception   Immaculate Conception
  Lawrence Girls Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  OLGC   OLGC
  SacredHearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael   St. Michael
  winner St Mike vs Bell   Bellesini Academy
 
 
Girl's Grade 8
  Team   Organization
  Lawrence Girls Club   Lawrence Girls Club
  Lawrence YMCA   Lawrence YMCA
  LCA   Lawrence Catholic Academy (LCA)
  OLGC   OLGC
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  Sacred Hearts   Sacred Hearts
  St Monica's   St. Monica's
  St. Augustine   St. Augustine
  St. Michael Blue   St. Michael
  St. Michael White   St. Michael
  winner Imm vs LCA   Bellesini Academy